In atasament, traseele, rutele si programele de circulatie.
Trasee troleibuzT1 Sarata2-Sarata1-ITA-Petrocart-Biserica Noua-SC.4-Petrodava-Blocul Turn-Spital-Staro-Orion-Darmanesti-Metalo-Sc.Normale
T2 Sarata2-Sarata1-ITA-Petrocart-Biserica Noua-Sc.4-Petrodava-Bl.TurnSpital-BCR-Sc.1-1 Mai-Dumbravei-Comat-Vanatori-Peco
T3 Sarata2-Sarata1-ITA-Petrocart-Biserica Noua-Sc.4-Petrodava-Bl.Turn-Spital-Garofita-Sc. Nr.1-1 Mai-Dumbravei-Comat-Vanatori-Peco-Dumbrava Rosie-Dumbrava Moara-Azochim
T4 Sarata2-Sarata1-ITA-Petrocart-Biserica Noua-Sc.4-Petrodava-Bl.Turn-Spital-BCR-Sc. Nr. 1-1Mai-Dumbravei-Comat-Vanatori-Dum. Rosie-Biserica-Dum. Moara
T5 Sc. Normale-Metalo-Tic Tac-Orion-Staro-Spital-BCR-Sc. Nr. 1-1 Mai-Dumbravei-Comat-Vanatori-Peco
T6 Sc. Normale-Metalo-Tic Tac-Orion-Staro-Spital-BCR-Sc. Nr. 1-1 Mai-Dumbravei-Comat-Vanatori-D-va Rosie Biserica-D-va Rosie Moara-Azochim
T7 Sc. Normale-Metalo-Tic Tac-Orion-Staro-Spital-BCR-Sc. Nr. 1-1 Mai-Dumbravei-Comat-Vanatori-D-va Rosie Biserica-D-va Rosie MoaraIn orele de varf sunt la traseu
19 troleibuze.
http://forum.transira.ro/files/Urbtrans.pdf